-

Hand Passion


HAND PASSION

Saison 2019 / 2020

Dernière rencontre
mer. 23 oct. - 21:00
3° journée


US SAINTES HANDBALL

Ent Royan STGeorges
LA TREMBLADE
25 - 34
ST.HILAIRE / ST.JEAN
COGNAC
13 - 20
ST.XANDRE
SURGERES
26 - 34
AUNIS
ROCHEFORT
0 - 0
DOMPIERRE
COURCON
29 - 25
OLERON

Prochaine rencontre
mer. 08 janv. - :
8° journée


ST HILAIRE/ST JEAN D'Y HB
-

Ent Royan STGeorges

Classement général

EquipesPTSJrn.GANULDEButs +Buts -DIF
1SAINTES732011007723
2ST.XANDRE73201705416
3SURGERES732011059213
4LA TREMBLADE73201104968
5ROCHEFORT62200624121
6ST.HILAIRE / ST.JEAN62200736013
7Ent Royan STGeorges531026697-31
8AUNIS4210169654
9COURCON421014654-8
10COGNAC330035778-21
11OLERON3300378103-25
12DOMPIERRE110013245-13

HAND PASSION :: Saison 2019 / 2020

J 12
Ent Royan STGeorges 
lun. 30 sept. 2019 - :
-
ROCHEFORT 

SAINTES 
27 - 23
 COGNAC

AUNIS 
30 sept. :
 ST.HILAIRE / ST.JEAN

OLERON 
18 févr. 19:45
 LA TREMBLADE

ST.XANDRE 
30 sept. :
 COURCON

DOMPIERRE 
30 sept. 20:00
 SURGERES

J 1
ROCHEFORT 
jeu. 03 oct. 2019
38 - 20
Ent Royan STGeorges 

COGNAC 
03 oct. 20:30
 SAINTES

ST.HILAIRE / ST.JEAN 
08 oct. 20:00
 AUNIS

LA TREMBLADE 
40 - 27
 OLERON

COURCON 
17 - 29
 ST.XANDRE

SURGERES 
45 - 32
 DOMPIERRE

J 19
Ent Royan STGeorges 
lun. 07 oct. 2019 - :
-
ST.HILAIRE / ST.JEAN 

SAINTES 
06 mai 21:00
 COURCON

DOMPIERRE 
07 oct. 20:00
 OLERON

ROCHEFORT 
07 oct. :
 SURGERES

ST.XANDRE 
07 oct. :
 AUNIS

COGNAC 
07 oct. :
 LA TREMBLADE

J 2
Ent Royan STGeorges 
lun. 14 oct. 2019
31 - 21
COGNAC 

SAINTES 
35 - 39
 ST.HILAIRE / ST.JEAN

AUNIS 
35 - 39
 LA TREMBLADE

ST.XANDRE 
21 - 24
 ROCHEFORT

OLERON 
26 - 34
 SURGERES

DOMPIERRE 
21 oct. 20:00
 COURCON

J 3
SAINTES 
mer. 23 oct. 2019
38 - 15
Ent Royan STGeorges 

LA TREMBLADE 
25 - 34
 ST.HILAIRE / ST.JEAN

COGNAC 
13 - 20
 ST.XANDRE

SURGERES 
26 - 34
 AUNIS

ROCHEFORT 
07 nov. 21:00
 DOMPIERRE

COURCON 
29 - 25
 OLERON

J 4
ST.XANDRE 
mar. 12 nov. 2019 - 21:15
-
Ent Royan STGeorges 

LA TREMBLADE 
12 nov. :
 SAINTES

ST.HILAIRE / ST.JEAN 
19 nov. 20:00
 SURGERES

DOMPIERRE 
18 nov. 20:00
 COGNAC

AUNIS 
14 nov. 20:00
 COURCON

OLERON 
12 nov. 21:30
 ROCHEFORT

J 7
Ent Royan STGeorges 
jeu. 14 nov. 2019 - :
-
AUNIS 

SAINTES 
04 déc. 21:00
 DOMPIERRE

COURCON 
19 déc. 20:30
 SURGERES

ST.XANDRE 
14 nov. :
 OLERON

ROCHEFORT 
14 nov. :
 LA TREMBLADE

COGNAC 
14 nov. 20:30
 ST.HILAIRE / ST.JEAN

J 5
Ent Royan STGeorges 
jeu. 28 nov. 2019 - :
-
DOMPIERRE 

SAINTES 
27 nov. 21:00
 ST.XANDRE

SURGERES 
04 déc. 21:00
 LA TREMBLADE

COURCON 
05 déc. 20:30
 ST.HILAIRE / ST.JEAN

COGNAC 
28 nov. 20:30
 OLERON

ROCHEFORT 
28 nov. :
 AUNIS

J 6
OLERON 
mar. 03 déc. 2019 - 21:30
-
Ent Royan STGeorges 

SURGERES 
11 déc. 21:00
 SAINTES

DOMPIERRE 
20 avril 20:00
 ST.XANDRE

LA TREMBLADE 
05 déc. :
 COURCON

ST.HILAIRE / ST.JEAN 
05 déc. :
 ROCHEFORT

AUNIS 
05 déc. 20:00
 COGNAC

J 8
ST.HILAIRE / ST.JEAN 
mer. 08 janv. 2020 - :
-
Ent Royan STGeorges 

COURCON 
09 janv. 20:30
 SAINTES

OLERON 
07 janv. 19:45
 DOMPIERRE

SURGERES 
08 janv. 21:00
 ROCHEFORT

AUNIS 
08 janv. :
 ST.XANDRE

LA TREMBLADE 
08 janv. :
 COGNAC

J 10
SURGERES 
mer. 05 févr. 2020 - 21:00
-
Ent Royan STGeorges 

ROCHEFORT 
05 févr. :
 SAINTES

AUNIS 
05 févr. :
 OLERON

COURCON 
06 févr. 20:30
 COGNAC

ST.HILAIRE / ST.JEAN 
05 févr. :
 DOMPIERRE

LA TREMBLADE 
05 févr. :
 ST.XANDRE

J 14
Ent Royan STGeorges 
mar. 10 mars 2020 - :
-
SAINTES 

ST.HILAIRE / ST.JEAN 
10 mars :
 LA TREMBLADE

ST.XANDRE 
10 mars :
 COGNAC

AUNIS 
10 mars :
 SURGERES

DOMPIERRE 
16 mars 20:00
 ROCHEFORT

OLERON 
10 mars 21:30
 COURCON

J 13
COGNAC 
jeu. 12 mars 2020 - :
-
Ent Royan STGeorges 

ST.HILAIRE / ST.JEAN 
12 mars :
 SAINTES

LA TREMBLADE 
12 mars :
 AUNIS

ROCHEFORT 
12 mars :
 ST.XANDRE

SURGERES 
12 févr. 21:00
 OLERON

COURCON 
12 mars 20:30
 DOMPIERRE

J 18
AUNIS 
mar. 17 mars 2020 - :
-
Ent Royan STGeorges 

DOMPIERRE 
27 avril 20:00
 SAINTES

SURGERES 
29 avril 21:00
 COURCON

OLERON 
17 mars 19:45
 ST.XANDRE

LA TREMBLADE 
17 mars :
 ROCHEFORT

ST.HILAIRE / ST.JEAN 
17 mars :
 COGNAC

J 9
Ent Royan STGeorges 
lun. 23 mars 2020 - :
-
LA TREMBLADE 

SAINTES 
08 avril 21:00
 OLERON

ROCHEFORT 
23 mars :
 COURCON

DOMPIERRE 
23 mars 20:00
 AUNIS

COGNAC 
23 mars :
 SURGERES

ST.XANDRE 
23 mars :
 ST.HILAIRE / ST.JEAN

J 15
Ent Royan STGeorges 
jeu. 02 avril 2020 - :
-
ST.XANDRE 

SAINTES 
13 nov. 21:00
 LA TREMBLADE

SURGERES 
25 mars 21:00
 ST.HILAIRE / ST.JEAN

COGNAC 
02 avril :
 DOMPIERRE

COURCON 
02 avril 20:30
 AUNIS

ROCHEFORT 
02 avril :
 OLERON

J 16
DOMPIERRE 
lun. 06 avril 2020 - 20:00
-
Ent Royan STGeorges 

ST.XANDRE 
26 nov. :
 SAINTES

LA TREMBLADE 
26 nov. :
 SURGERES

ST.HILAIRE / ST.JEAN 
26 nov. :
 COURCON

OLERON 
26 nov. 21:30
 COGNAC

AUNIS 
26 nov. :
 ROCHEFORT

J 17
Ent Royan STGeorges 
mer. 15 avril 2020 - :
-
OLERON 

SAINTES 
15 avril 21:00
 SURGERES

ST.XANDRE 
15 avril :
 DOMPIERRE

COURCON 
15 avril :
 LA TREMBLADE

ROCHEFORT 
15 avril :
 ST.HILAIRE / ST.JEAN

COGNAC 
15 avril :
 AUNIS

J 20
LA TREMBLADE 
mer. 20 mai 2020 - :
-
Ent Royan STGeorges 

OLERON 
14 janv. 21:30
 SAINTES

COURCON 
14 mai 20:30
 ROCHEFORT

AUNIS 
20 mai :
 DOMPIERRE

SURGERES 
20 mai 21:00
 COGNAC

ST.HILAIRE / ST.JEAN 
20 mai :
 ST.XANDRE

J 21
Ent Royan STGeorges 
lun. 01 juin 2020 - :
-
SURGERES 

SAINTES 
27 mai 21:00
 ROCHEFORT

OLERON 
10 déc. 21:30
 AUNIS

COGNAC 
01 juin :
 COURCON

DOMPIERRE 
01 juin 20:00
 ST.HILAIRE / ST.JEAN

ST.XANDRE 
01 juin :
 LA TREMBLADE

J 11
Ent Royan STGeorges 
lun. 08 juin 2020 - :
-
COURCON 

SAINTES 
05 févr. 21:00
 AUNIS

COGNAC 
08 juin :
 ROCHEFORT

OLERON 
17 déc. 21:30
 ST.HILAIRE / ST.JEAN

DOMPIERRE 
08 juin 20:00
 LA TREMBLADE

ST.XANDRE 
08 juin :
 SURGERES

J 22
COURCON 
mer. 10 juin 2020 - :
-
Ent Royan STGeorges 

AUNIS 
10 juin :
 SAINTES

ROCHEFORT 
10 juin :
 COGNAC

ST.HILAIRE / ST.JEAN 
10 juin :
 OLERON

LA TREMBLADE 
10 juin :
 DOMPIERRE

SURGERES 
10 juin 21:00
 ST.XANDRE


[ FERMER ]

[ FERMER ]